CRICKHOWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED, Llangenny

CRICKHOWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
3 Springfields
NP8 1HA Llangenny
Powys Wales
Mobile:
07920 826714
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CRICKHOWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 SPRINGFIELDS, NP8 1HA, LLANGENNY, POWYS
Company Number
09723820
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2016 - CRICKHOWEL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CRICKHOWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRICKHOWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Old Bank House Beaufort Street
    NP8 1AD  Crickhowell
  2. 1 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  3. VICTORIA HARDWARE STORES, 11-13 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  4. VICTORIA HARDWARE STORES, 11-13 HIGH STREET
    NP8 1BD  Crickhowell
  5. 21 THE HALFPENNYS
    NP7 0EA  Gilwern
  6. Coed-y-Parc, Llangattock
    NP8 1LD  Llangattock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies